Flame of Life tagboard home


Monday, 16 April 2012
10:07 pm

Hoooraaaayyyyyyyyyy! I am so relieve!! Relieve of what? hmm, it's a secret. Hahahahaha! Yeah, finally! One of my problem have solve and my mind is so clear right now! I really hope that my Valentine was here. I wanna squeeze him hard 'cause everything is turn back to normal now! Oh yeah! This is what I call rainbow appear! After been through a really hard time and now, everything will gonna be just fine!




Angelene Bong
Born and raised in a city called Kuching. (Land of Borneo) I have mixed blood in me, my dad is pure Chinese and my mom is pure Bidayuh. 163cm tall with the weight of 73.3kg.





Followers





"You can't start the next chapter of your life if you keep re-reading the last one"